Is ASDA Soft Goats' Cheese 125g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Medium Fat Soft Goats' Cheese (from Goats' Milk), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate)
Check ASDA Soft Goats' Cheese 125g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Soft Goats' Cheese 125g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Soft Goats' Cheese 125g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnacking


