Is ASDA Spaghetti in Tomato Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
cooked spaghetti pasta, water, durum wheat semolina, tomato puree, sugar, modified maize starch, onion powder, salt, wheat flour, acidity regulator (citric acid), rapeseed oil, paprika, paprika extract, yeast extract, flavourings
Check ASDA Spaghetti in Tomato Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Spaghetti in Tomato Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Spaghetti in Tomato Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Pasta · Can
Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepOn The Go


