Is ASDA Sparkling Blueberry & Raspberry Flavour Water 1 Litre Soy Free?
Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Flavourings, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K)
Check ASDA Sparkling Blueberry & Raspberry Flavour Water 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Sparkling Blueberry & Raspberry Flavour Water 1 Litre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced XXX Acai Blueberry Pomegranate - 20 Fl. Oz.
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
vitaminwater zero xxx, electrolyte enhanced water w/ vitamins, açai-blueberry-pomegranate drinks, 20 fl oz, 24 Pack
Sparkling Ice Black Cherry Sparkling Water 17 fl. oz. Bottle
Where to buy
ASDA Sparkling Blueberry & Raspberry Flavour Water 1 Litre is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


