Is ASDA Sparkling Lemon & Lime Flavour Water 1 Litre Oat Free?
Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Malic Acid, Flavourings, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Sweetener (Sucralose)
Check ASDA Sparkling Lemon & Lime Flavour Water 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Sparkling Lemon & Lime Flavour Water 1 Litre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
LUIGIS Real Italian Ice Fat Free Lemon And Strawberry - 6-6 Fl. Oz.
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
Lemon-Lime Sprite Soda
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


