Is ASDA Squirty Cream 250g Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Ingredients
Cream (Milk) (93%), Sugar (4%), Emulsifier (Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Stabiliser (Carrageenan), Propellant Gas (Nitrous Oxide)
Check ASDA Squirty Cream 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Squirty Cream 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Squirty Cream 250g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Condiment · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyFluffyLight
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking


