Is ASDA Stevia Granulated Sweetener 75g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides from Stevia) (3%)

Check ASDA Stevia Granulated Sweetener 75g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Stevia Granulated Sweetener 75g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Condiment · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCookingOn The Go