Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is ASDA No Added Sugar Still Strawberry Flavour Water 1 Litre Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Citric Acid, Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Dimethyl Dicarbonate), Flavourings, Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose)

Check ASDA No Added Sugar Still Strawberry Flavour Water 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Soy Free? ASDA No Added Sugar Still Strawberry Flavour Water 1 Litre | Spoonful