Is ASDA Stir-Fry Edamame Bean & Broccoli 320g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Carrots, Broccoli Stem (20%), Edamame Soya Beans (18%), Broccoli Florets (10%), Green Cabbage, Onions, Red Cabbage
Check ASDA Stir-Fry Edamame Bean & Broccoli 320g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Stir-Fry Edamame Bean & Broccoli 320g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Stir-Fry Edamame Bean & Broccoli 320g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Stir FrySide DishMeal Prep


