Is ASDA Stir-Fry Mushroom 320g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Green Cabbage, White Mushrooms (30%), Carrots, Red Onions
Check ASDA Stir-Fry Mushroom 320g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Stir-Fry Mushroom 320g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


