Is ASDA Strawberry, Apple & Grapes 130g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Apples (46%), Grapes (28%), Strawberry (26%)
Check ASDA Strawberry, Apple & Grapes 130g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Strawberry, Apple & Grapes 130g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
ASDA Strawberry, Apple & Grapes 130g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


