Is ASDA Strawberry Crisp 500g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Oat Flakes (56%), Sugar, Cereal Crisps (8%) [Rice Flour, Oat Flour], Wheat Flakes (7%), Rapeseed Oil, Dried Glucose Syrup, Freeze Dried Strawberry Pieces (2%), Flavourings
Check ASDA Strawberry Crisp 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Strawberry Crisp 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Strawberry Crisp 500g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Cereal · Flake, Granule
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyFlakyCrispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


