Is ASDA Strawberry Flavour Mix Milk Shake 300g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sugar, Maltodextrin, Flavourings, Beetroot Juice Powder [Maltodextrin, Beetroot Concentrate], Vitamin C, Niacin (B3), Vitamin B6, Riboflavin (B2), Thiamin (B1), Vitamin A, Folic Acid, Vitamin D3
Check ASDA Strawberry Flavour Mix Milk Shake 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Strawberry Flavour Mix Milk Shake 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Strawberry Flavour Mix Milk Shake 300g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie


