Is ASDA Strawberry Laces Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Wheat Flour, Sugar, Concentrated Apple Juice, Coconut Oil, Concentrated Strawberry Juice (2%), Humectant (Sorbitols), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Corn Starch, Plant Concentrates [Radish, Pumpkin, Apple, Tomato], Flavouring, Emulsifier (Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids)

Check ASDA Strawberry Laces against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Strip

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go