Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is ASDA Strawberry Supremes 6 x 85g (510g) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skimmed Milk, Whipping Cream (Milk) (13%), Sugar, Whey Powder (Milk), Modified Maize Starch, Flavourings, Thickeners (Carrageenan, Xanthan Gum), Emulsifier (Lactic Acid Esters of Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Skimmed Milk Powder, Colour (Carmine)

Check ASDA Strawberry Supremes 6 x 85g (510g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Strawberry Supremes 6 x 85g (510g) is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Wheat Free? ASDA Strawberry Supremes 6 x 85g (510g) | Spoonful