Is ASDA Strawberry Yogurts 4 x 125g (500g) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Greek Style Yogurt (Milk), Sugar, Strawberry (3%), Strawberry Purée (3%), Maize Starch, Flavouring, Colour (Anthocyanins), Concentrated Lemon Juice, Live Bacterial Cultures [Bifidobacterium, Lactobacillus Bulgaricus, Streptococcus Thermophilus]

Check ASDA Strawberry Yogurts 4 x 125g (500g) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? ASDA Strawberry Yogurts 4 x 125g (500g) | Spoonful