Is ASDA Summer Grill by ASDA 8 Smash Beef Burgers 680g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Beef (86%), Water, Rice Flour, Onions, Pea Fibre, Maize Starch (contains Sulphites), Salt, Onion Powder, Yeast Extract, Preservative (Sodium Metabisulphite), Dextrose, Bamboo Fibre, Black Pepper, White Pepper, Flavouring, Green Tea Extract, Antioxidant (Extracts of Rosemary), Bay Leaves
Check ASDA Summer Grill by ASDA 8 Smash Beef Burgers 680g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Summer Grill by ASDA 8 Smash Beef Burgers 680g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchSandwichMeal Prep


