Is ASDA Sunset Breeze Fabric Softener 42 Washes Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains amongst other ingredients: 5-15% Cationic Surfactants, Also contains: Perfumes, Citrus Aurantium Amara Flower Extract, Geraniol, Geranyl Acetate, Limonene, Amyl Salicylate, Preservatives (2-Bromo-2-Nitropropane-1,3-Diol)

Check ASDA Sunset Breeze Fabric Softener 42 Washes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown