Is ASDA Sweet Chilli Dipping Sauce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Cornflour, Red Peppers, Red Chilli Puree, Garlic Puree, Salt, Garlic Chillies
Check ASDA Sweet Chilli Dipping Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Sweet Chilli Dipping Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Sweet Chilli Dipping Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Dip · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicyGarlicky
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingGrilling


