Is ASDA Sweet Chilli Sauce 365g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Spirit Vinegar, Modified Maize Starch, Garlic Powder, Salt, Red Pepper Powder, Chilli Flakes, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate)
Check ASDA Sweet Chilli Sauce 365g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Sweet Chilli Sauce 365g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingMarinading


