Is ASDA Sweet Chilli Stir-Fry 170g Pescatarian?
Yes! This product is certified vegan by the Vegan Society Certification, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Red Chillies (7%), Garlic (4%), Cornflour, Garlic Purée (2%), Onion Purée, Ginger Purée (2%), Rapeseed Oil, White Wine Vinegar, Salt, Colour (Paprika Extract)
Check ASDA Sweet Chilli Stir-Fry 170g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Sweet Chilli Stir-Fry 170g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


