Is ASDA Sweet & Crisp Pineapple, Grapes & Apple 225g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples (40%), Pineapple (40%), Red Grapes (20%)

Check ASDA Sweet & Crisp Pineapple, Grapes & Apple 225g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Sweet & Crisp Pineapple, Grapes & Apple 225g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Fruit · Unknown

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSalad