Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Asda Sweet & Crunchy Red Onions Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Onions.

Check Asda Sweet & Crunchy Red Onions against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Asda Sweet & Crunchy Red Onions is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? Asda Sweet & Crunchy Red Onions | Spoonful