Is ASDA Sweet & Juicy Cooked Beetroot 300g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beetroot (100%)

Check ASDA Sweet & Juicy Cooked Beetroot 300g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Sweet & Juicy Cooked Beetroot 300g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishSnackGarnishing
Egg Free? ASDA Sweet & Juicy Cooked Beetroot 300g | Spoonful