Is ASDA Sweetcorn in Water 198g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sweetcorn, Water
Check ASDA Sweetcorn in Water 198g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Sweetcorn in Water 198g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Starkist Chunk Light Tuna In Water
Swanson White Premium Chunk Chicken Breast in Water 98% Fat Free 12.5oz. Can
Where to buy
ASDA Sweetcorn in Water 198g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal Prep


