Is ASDA Tangy Sweetcorn Relish Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sweetcorn, Water, Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Onions, Spirit Vinegar, Salt, Acidity Regulators (Acetic Acid, Citric Acid), Red Pepper Flakes, Turmeric, Colour (Paprika Extract)
Check ASDA Tangy Sweetcorn Relish against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Tangy Sweetcorn Relish in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Tangy Sweetcorn Relish is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySweetSaltySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingSandwichSalad


