Is ASDA Tartare Sauce 160g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Rapeseed Oil, Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Spirit Vinegar, Gherkins (8%), Sugar, Capers (4%), Egg Yolk Powder, Cornflour, Salt, Parsley, Stabiliser (Xanthan Gum), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Garlic Powder
Check ASDA Tartare Sauce 160g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Tartare Sauce 160g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Tartare Sauce 160g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
TangySavoryAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSaladTopping


