Is ASDA Tender 2 Poached Salmon Fillets 180g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Salmon (Salmo salar) (Fish) (98%), Salt, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)
Check ASDA Tender 2 Poached Salmon Fillets 180g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Tender 2 Poached Salmon Fillets 180g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
BLACKENED HAND-SEASONED ATLANTIC SALMON FILLETS, BLACKENED
BUMBLE BEE Smoked Salmon Fillets In Oil, 3.75 Ounce Can, High Protein Food and Snacks
Alaska Keta Salmon Skinless Fillets - Frozen - 24oz - Good & Gather™
Alaska Keta Salmon Skin On Fillets - Frozen - 24oz - Good & Gather™
BUTTER HERB HAND-SEASONED ATLANTIC SALMON FILLETS, BUTTER HERB
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyMild
Texture
FlakeTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch


