Is ASDA Tender 2 Sea Bream Fillets 180g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sea Bream (Sparus aurata) (Fish)
Check ASDA Tender 2 Sea Bream Fillets 180g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Tender 2 Sea Bream Fillets 180g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
FlakyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling


