Is ASDA Teriyaki Stir-Fry 170g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Soy Sauce [Water, Soya Beans, Wheat, Salt], Sugar, Mirin (11%) [Glutinous Rice, Water, Alcohol, Glucose Syrup, Rice], Rice Vinegar, Ginger Purée (5%), Garlic Purée, Cornflour, Colour (Plain Caramel), Rapeseed Oil, Salt
Check ASDA Teriyaki Stir-Fry 170g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Teriyaki Stir-Fry 170g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSavoryUmami
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
Stir FryDippingCookingMarinading


