Is ASDA 5 Slices Butter Roast Turkey 120g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey (96%), Unsalted Butter (Milk) (1%), Salt, Dextrose, Stabiliser (Triphosphates), Water

Check ASDA 5 Slices Butter Roast Turkey 120g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA 5 Slices Butter Roast Turkey 120g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep