Is Asda 5 Slices Oven Baked Dry Cured Ham 120g PMP 2 for £3.50 Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pork (96%), Acidity Regulators (Sodium Lactate, Sodium Acetates), Salt, Brown Sugar [White Sugar, Cane Molasses], Dextrose, Stabilisers (Triphosphates, Polyphosphates, Potassium Phosphates, Diphosphates), Glucose Syrup, Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate), Preservatives (Sodium Nitrite, Sodium Nitrate), Flavourings
Check Asda 5 Slices Oven Baked Dry Cured Ham 120g PMP 2 for £3.50 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Asda 5 Slices Oven Baked Dry Cured Ham 120g PMP 2 for £3.50 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Asda 5 Slices Oven Baked Dry Cured Ham 120g PMP 2 for £3.50 is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep


