Is ASDA Tiger Fish Selection in Jelly Adult Cat Food Pouches Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
meat and animal derivatives, fish and fish derivatives (4% salmon), minerals, various sugars, oils and fats (0,15% fish oil), derivatives of vegetable origin (0,08% chicory), molluscs and crustaceans (4% prawns), fish and fish derivatives (4% trout), fish and fish derivatives (4% tuna)
Check ASDA Tiger Fish Selection in Jelly Adult Cat Food Pouches against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Tiger Fish Selection in Jelly Adult Cat Food Pouches in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Tiger Fish Selection in Jelly Adult Cat Food Pouches is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Unknown · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Gooey
Commonly used for
Meal Prep


