Is ASDA Toffee Assortment 200g Oat Free?
Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Sweetened Condensed Skimmed Milk [Skimmed Milk, Sugar, Lactose (Milk)], Palm Oil, Unsalted Butter (Milk) (3%), Butter Oil (Milk), Salt, Invert Sugar Syrup, Dark Soft Brown Sugar [Sugar, Molasses], Emulsifier (Lecithin), Flavourings, Colour (Vegetable Carbon)
Check ASDA Toffee Assortment 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Toffee Assortment 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Lily’s Sweets Dark Chocolate Premium Baking Chips, 55% Cocoa, 9 oz (Case of 12)
Little Brownie Bakers Toffee-Tastic Cookies
Smart Sweets Tangy Peach Rings Candy, 1.8 oz
Talenti Caramel Toffee Crunch
HEATH FROZEN HEATH FLAVORED DAIRY DESSERT BARS WITH MILK CHOCOLATEY COATING AND HEATH TOFFEE PIECES, HEATH
Where to buy
ASDA Toffee Assortment 200g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


