Is ASDA Tomato & Basil Micro Pasta 200g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Fusilli Pasta (63%) [Water, Durum Wheat Semolina, Egg White Powder], Tomato Paste (10%), Chopped Tomatoes (10%), Tomatoes (6%), Onions, Sunflower Oil, Basil (1%), Sugar, Tomato Powder, Paprika Extract, Salt, Onion Powder, Basil Flakes, Flavouring

Check ASDA Tomato & Basil Micro Pasta 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Tomato & Basil Micro Pasta 200g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Pasta · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryAcidicGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide Dish