Is ASDA Tomato Juice from Concentrate 1 Litre Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Juice from Concentrate (99%), Salt, Citric Acid

Check ASDA Tomato Juice from Concentrate 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Tomato Juice from Concentrate 1 Litre is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangyUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepSoup