Is ASDA Tomato Ketchup 50% Reduced Sugar & Salt Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (249G Per 100G Of Ketchup), Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Flavourings (Contain Celery), Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides), Spice, Garlic Powder

Check ASDA Tomato Ketchup 50% Reduced Sugar & Salt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Tomato Ketchup 50% Reduced Sugar & Salt is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavoryVinegary
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingTopping