Is ASDA Tomato Ketchup No Added Sugar & Salt Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (246G Per 100G Of Ketchup), Spirit Vinegar, Stabiliser (Malic Acid), Flavourings (Contains Celery), Potassium Chloride, Sweetener (Sucralose), Spices

Check ASDA Tomato Ketchup No Added Sugar & Salt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Tomato Ketchup No Added Sugar & Salt is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSnacking