Is ASDA Tomato Ketchup Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Tomatoes (116G Per 100G Of Ketchup), Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Modified Maize Starch, Salt, Spices, Flavourings (Contains Celery), Garlic Powder
Check ASDA Tomato Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Tomato Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Also check for this product
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Tomato Ketchup is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySaltyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSide Dish


