Is ASDA Tomato Ketchup Soy Free?
Ingredients
Tomatoes (116G Per 100G Of Ketchup), Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Modified Maize Starch, Salt, Spices, Flavourings (Contains Celery), Garlic Powder
Check ASDA Tomato Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Tomato Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! This product is certified vegan by the Vegan Society Certification, making it suitable for dairy free eaters as well.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Tomato Ketchup is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Bottle


