Is ASDA Tomato & Mozzarella Pasta Bake 400g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cooked Pennette Pasta (37%) [Water, Durum Wheat Semolina], Water, Tomatoes (20%), Tomato Paste, Mozzarella Cheese (Milk) (5%), Mature Cheddar Cheese (Milk) (3%), Onions, Carrots, Cornflour, Garlic Purée, Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Basil, Cracked Black Pepper
Check ASDA Tomato & Mozzarella Pasta Bake 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Tomato & Mozzarella Pasta Bake 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Tomato & Mozzarella Pasta Bake 400g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Pasta · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
LunchOn The GoSnacking


