Is ASDA The Deli Spanish Tortilla 500g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Potatoes (49%), Free Range Egg (28%), Onions (13%), Sunflower Oil, Salt, Olive Oil
Check ASDA The Deli Spanish Tortilla 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA The Deli Spanish Tortilla 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Sheet
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepSide Dish


