Is ASDA Tropical Gel 28 Washes Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tropical Fragranced Biological Laundry Gel contains Amongst other ingredients: More or Equal Than 30%: Anionic Surfactants, 5-15%: Soap, Less than 5%: Non-Ionic Surfactants, Phosphonates, Also contains: Enzymes, Optical Brighteners, Perfumes, Citronellol

Check ASDA Tropical Gel 28 Washes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Texture
Smooth