Is ASDA Tropical Smoothie Mix 500g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango (48%), Papaya (27%), Pineapple (25%)

Check ASDA Tropical Smoothie Mix 500g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Frozen, Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSmoothie