Is ASDA Tuna Chunks in Spring Water 4 x 145g (580g) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Tuna (Katsuwonus pelamis) (Fish), Spring Water
Check ASDA Tuna Chunks in Spring Water 4 x 145g (580g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Tuna Chunks in Spring Water 4 x 145g (580g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Tuna Chunks in Spring Water 4 x 145g (580g) is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladLunchMeal Prep


