Is ASDA Tuna Steak in a Litte Brine 110g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tuna (Katsuwonus pelamis) (Fish) (94%), Water, Salt
Check ASDA Tuna Steak in a Litte Brine 110g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Tuna Steak in a Litte Brine 110g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep


