Is ASDA Tuna & Sweetcorn 250g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Mayonnaise [Water, Rapeseed Oil, Cornflour, Pasteurised Egg Yolk, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Lemon Juice from Concentrate], Tuna (32%) [Tuna (Katsuwonus pelamis) (Fish) (87%), Water, Salt], Sweetcorn (30%) [Sweetcorn, Salt], Sugar, Cornflour, Lemon Juice from Concentrate, Black Pepper
Check ASDA Tuna & Sweetcorn 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Tuna & Sweetcorn 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
ASDA Tuna & Sweetcorn 250g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


