Is ASDA Tuna & Sweetcorn 250g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Mayonnaise [Water, Rapeseed Oil, Cornflour, Pasteurised Egg Yolk, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Lemon Juice from Concentrate], Tuna (32%) [Tuna (Katsuwonus pelamis) (Fish) (87%), Water, Salt], Sweetcorn (30%) [Sweetcorn, Salt], Sugar, Cornflour, Lemon Juice from Concentrate, Black Pepper
Check ASDA Tuna & Sweetcorn 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Tuna & Sweetcorn 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


