Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is ASDA Vanilla Flavoured Milk Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fat Milk, Sugar, Skimmed Milk Powder, Cornflour, Stabilisers (Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Xanthan Gum), Flavourings

Check ASDA Vanilla Flavoured Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Vanilla Flavoured Milk is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking
Peanut Free? ASDA Vanilla Flavoured Milk | Spoonful