Is ASDA Vanilla Natural Flavouring Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Propylene Glycol, Colour (Plain Caramel), Vanilla Extract
Check ASDA Vanilla Natural Flavouring against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Vanilla Natural Flavouring in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Vanilla Natural Flavouring is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Seasoning · Liquid
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal PrepTopping


