Is ASDA Variety Popcorn 6 Pack Egg Free?
Yes! This product is certified vegan by the Vegan Society, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Ingredients
Popped Maize, Sugar, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Salt, Emulsifier (Lecithin)
Check ASDA Variety Popcorn 6 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Variety Popcorn 6 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Variety Popcorn 6 Pack is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


